Anbau

Südzucker RohstoffportalBISZ-Apps

2016

Saatenstand nach Werken

20. April 2016

Die Liste zeigt den Saatenstand nach Werken in Prozent der gesamten Anbaufläche.
WerkSaatbeginnKW-10KW-11KW-12KW-13KW-14KW-15Ende Hauptsaat


13.03.20.03.27.03.03.04.10.04.17.04.


------------ % gesäte Anbaufläche -------------
Offenau14.03.0157070959802.04.
Offstein14.03.1309090989927.03.
Plattling14.03.0625809910009.04.
Rain16.03.020708710010005.04.
Ochsenfurt17.03.036060999909.04.
Wabern17.03.0330408510013.04.
Warburg17.03.027157010015.04.
Brottewitz21.03.0013409515.04.
Zeitz17.03.011025909910.04.
Gesamt
01047619299

zum Seitenanfang