2017

Saatenstand nach Werken

11. April 2017

Die Liste zeigt den Saatenstand nach Werken in Prozent der gesamten Anbaufläche.
WerkSaatbeginnKW-10KW-11KW-12KW-13KW-14KW-15Ende Hauptsaat
12.03.19.03.26.03.02.04.09.04.16.04.
———— % gesäte Anbaufläche ————-
Offenau13.03.020409595
Offstein02.03.1509299100
Plattling15.03.0339099
Rain13.03.0254297100
Ochsenfurt13.03.0273597100
Wabern14.03.043095100
Warburg15.03.012090100
Brottewitz27.03.0002580
Zeitz17.03.0118098
Gesamt017328998