2017

Saatenstand nach Werken

11. April 2017

Die Liste zeigt den Saatenstand nach Werken in Prozent der gesamten Anbaufläche.
WerkSaatbeginnKW-10KW-11KW-12KW-13KW-14Ende Hauptsaat
12.03.19.03.26.03.02.04.09.04.
———— % gesäte Anbaufläche ————-(90 % Aussaat)
Offenau13.03.02040959502.04
Offstein02.03.150929910025.03
Plattling15.03.033909902.04
Rain13.03.025429710031.03
Ochsenfurt13.03.027359710031.03
Wabern14.03.04309510001.04
Warburg15.03.01209010001.04
Brottewitz27.03.000258013.04
Zeitz17.03.011809804.04
Gesamt017328998