2018

Saatenstand 2018

Die Tabelle zeigt den Saatenstand nach Werken in Prozent der gesamten Anbaufläche.

WerkSaatbeginnKW 11KW 12KW 13KW 14KW 15KW 16Ende Hauptsaat
12.03.19.03.26.03.02.04.09.04.16.04.
————% gesäte Anbaufläche ———(90 % Aussaat)
Offenau06.03.0020859810008.04.
Offstein05.03.1120859710012.04.
Plattling25.03.001659910013.04.
Rain27.03.002809910010.04.
Ochsenfurt27.03.001608510013.04.
Wabern05.04.00050909913.04.
Warburg06.04.00040909914.04.
Brottewitz03.04.000188510020.04.
Zeitz03.04.000359010013.04.
Gesamt0055893100